11e Journée (PL2020-2021)
22-11-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Athletico Academy
22-11-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
22-11-2020 15:00
InterStar
Bujumbura City
22-11-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Les Eléphants
21-11-2020 15:30
Muzinga
Musongati FC
21-11-2020 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Olympic Star
21-11-2020 13:30
Vital’O FC
Bumamuru FC
20-11-2020 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Royal FC
10e Journée (PL2020-2021)
17-11-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Flambeau du Centre
17-11-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Aigle Noir
17-11-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Rukinzo F.C
17-11-2020 15:00
Muzinga
Le Messager Ngozi
17-11-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Vital’O FC
16-11-2020 16:00
Athletico Academy
Royal FC
16-11-2020 15:00
Les Eléphants
InterStar
16-11-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
B.S Dynamik
9è Journée (PL2020-2021)
05-11-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Aigle Noir
05-11-2020 15:00
Royal FC
Les Eléphants
05-11-2020 13:30
Vital’O FC
Athletico Academy
04-11-2020 16:00
InterStar
Muzinga
04-11-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru FC
04-11-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
04-11-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Rukinzo F.C
04-11-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre
8è Journée (PL2020-2021)
01-11-2020 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Bujumbura City
01-11-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
InterStar
31-10-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Muzinga
31-10-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
31-10-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
31-10-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Royal FC
31-10-2020 15:00
Les Eléphants
Vital’O FC
31-10-2020 13:30
Athletico Academy
Musongati FC
7è Journée (PL2020-2021)
25-10-2020 16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir
25-10-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Bumamuru FC
25-10-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Les Eléphants
25-10-2020 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Rukinzo F.C
24-10-2020 16:00
Athletico Academy
Olympic Star
24-10-2020 13:30
InterStar
Royal FC
23-10-2020 16:00
Vital’O FC
Kayanza United
23-10-2020 13:30
Muzinga
Flambeau du Centre
6è Journée (PL2020-2021)
18-10-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Athletico Academy
18-10-2020 15:00
Bujumbura City
Vital’O FC
18-10-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
B.S Dynamik
18-10-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo F.C
18-10-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
InterStar
17-10-2020 15:00
Royal FC
Le Messager Ngozi
17-10-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Musongati FC
17-10-2020 15:00
Les Eléphants
Muzinga
5è Journée (PL2020-2021)
04-10-2020 16:00
Bujumbura City
Athletico Academy
04-10-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
04-10-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Les Eléphants
04-10-2020 13:30
Muzinga
Olympic Star
03-10-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Royal FC
03-10-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
03-10-2020 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Bumamuru FC
02-10-2020 15:00
InterStar
Aigle Noir
4ère Journée (PL2020-2021)
27-09-2020 15:00
Les Eléphants
Musongati FC
27-09-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru FC
27-09-2020 13:30
Vital’O FC
Flambeau du Centre
26-09-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Le Messager Ngozi
26-09-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Muzinga
26-09-2020 15:00
Royal FC
Bujumbura City
26-09-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
B.S Dynamik
26-09-2020 13:30
Athletico Academy
InterStar
3è Journée (PL2020-2021)
20-09-2020 16:00
InterStar
Rukinzo F.C
20-09-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Vital’O FC
20-09-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Athletico Academy
20-09-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Royal FC
20-09-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Muzinga
19-09-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
19-09-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Aigle Noir
19-09-2020 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Les Eléphants
2è Journée (PL2020-2021)
13-09-2020 16:00
Muzinga
Bumamuru FC
13-09-2020 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau du Centre
12-09-2020 16:00
InterStar
Vital’O FC
12-09-2020 15:00
Royal FC
Kayanza United
12-09-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Le Messager Ngozi
12-09-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Bujumbura City
12-09-2020 15:00
Les Eléphants
Athletico Academy
12-09-2020 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Musongati FC
1ère Journée (PL2020-2021)
06-09-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Bujumbura City
06-09-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
06-09-2020 15:00
Vital’O FC
Rukinzo F.C
05-09-2020 16:00
Athletico Academy
B.S Dynamik
05-09-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
InterStar
05-09-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
05-09-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Les Eléphants
05-09-2020 13:30
Muzinga
Royal FC