17e Journée
29-01-2023 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Kayanza United
29-01-2023 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
B.S Dynamik
29-01-2023 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
29-01-2023 15:00
Bumamuru FC
NEW OIL
29-01-2023 15:00
Vital’O FC
Musongati FC
28-01-2023 15:00
WARRIORS
Rukinzo F.C
28-01-2023 15:00
Young Boys
Bujumbura City
28-01-2023 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
InterStar
16 EME JOURNEE
22-01-2023 15:00
NEW OIL
Aigle Noir CS
22-01-2023 15:00
Musongati FC
Bumamuru FC
22-01-2023 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Le Messager Ngozi
21-01-2023 16:00
Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre
21-01-2023 15:00
Olympic Star
Vital’O FC
21-01-2023 13:00
Rukinzo F.C
Young Boys
20-01-2023 15:00
InterStar
WARRIORS
20-01-2023 15:00
Kayanza United
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
5e Journée (PLB2022-2023)
17-12-2022 15:00
Young Boys
Flambeau du Centre
9E JOURNEE PLB22/23
14-12-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Bumamuru FC
6e journee PLB22-23
11-12-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Flambeau du Centre
4e Journée (PL2022-2023)
10-12-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
InterStar
10 E JOURNEE PLB22-23
07-12-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Flambeau du Centre
15 E JOURNEE
04-12-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Musongati FC
04-12-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
InterStar
04-12-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Bujumbura City
04-12-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
B.S Dynamik
04-12-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Kayanza United
03-12-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
NEW OIL
03-12-2022 15:00
Young Boys
Rukinzo F.C
30-11-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
Olympic Star
14 E JOURNEE
27-11-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir CS
27-11-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Vital’O FC
27-11-2022 15:00
InterStar
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
27-11-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Bumamuru FC
26-11-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
26-11-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
26-11-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Young Boys
13e JOURNEE
20-11-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Aigle Noir CS
20-11-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati FC
20-11-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
20-11-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
NEW OIL
19-11-2022 15:00
InterStar
Kayanza United
19-11-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Bujumbura City
19-11-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Rukinzo F.C
19-11-2022 15:00
Young Boys
B.S Dynamik
12E JOURNEE
16-11-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Flambeau du Centre
14 E JOURNEE
15-11-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
WARRIORS
12E JOURNEE
13-11-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
13-11-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
WARRIORS
13-11-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Young Boys
13-11-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Bumamuru FC
12-11-2022 15:45
NEW OIL
Le Messager Ngozi
12-11-2022 15:45
Rukinzo F.C
InterStar
12-11-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Vital’O FC
11 E JOURNNEE
23-10-2022 16:00
Vital’O FC
Bumamuru FC
23-10-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
B.S Dynamik
23-10-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir CS
23-10-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
NEW OIL
22-10-2022 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Kayanza United
22-10-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Olympic Star
22-10-2022 13:00
Young Boys
Musongati FC
20-10-2022 15:00
InterStar
Bujumbura City
10 E JOURNEE PLB22-23
16-10-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Vital’O FC
16-10-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Le Messager Ngozi
16-10-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
WARRIORS
16-10-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Young Boys
15-10-2022 16:00
Bujumbura City
Rukinzo F.C
15-10-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
15-10-2022 13:00
B.S Dynamik
InterStar
5e Journée (PLB2022-2023)
12-10-2022 15:00
InterStar
Bumamuru FC
9E JOURNEE PLB22/23
09-10-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
B.S Dynamik
09-10-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
09-10-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
NEW OIL
08-10-2022 16:00
InterStar
Olympic Star
08-10-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Musongati FC
08-10-2022 13:00
Bujumbura City
Kayanza United
07-10-2022 15:00
Young Boys
Aigle Noir CS
8E JOURNEE PLB
02-10-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
InterStar
02-10-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo F.C
02-10-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Young Boys
02-10-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
02-10-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
WARRIORS
02-10-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Bujumbura City
01-10-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
01-10-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
Flambeau du Centre
7e PLB 22-23
25-09-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
25-09-2022 15:00
Young Boys
Vital’O FC
25-09-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Aigle Noir CS
25-09-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Musongati FC
24-09-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Bumamuru FC
24-09-2022 15:00
InterStar
NEW OIL
23-09-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Kayanza United
22-09-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Olympic Star
6e journee PLB22-23
18-09-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
WARRIORS
18-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Rukinzo F.C
18-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Bujumbura City
18-09-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Young Boys
17-09-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
B.S Dynamik
17-09-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
InterStar
17-09-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
5e Journée (PLB2022-2023)
11-09-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Vital’O FC
11-09-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
11-09-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Aigle Noir CS
11-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
B.S Dynamik
10-09-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Le Messager Ngozi
10-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Bujumbura City
4e Journée (PL2022-2023)
04-09-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
WARRIORS
04-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
B.S Dynamik
04-09-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
04-09-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
04-09-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Young Boys
03-09-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Bujumbura City
03-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Olympic Star
1re Journée (PL2022-2023)
31-08-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
WARRIORS
3e Journée (PL2022-2023)
28-08-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
NEW OIL
28-08-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
28-08-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Young Boys
28-08-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Flambeau du Centre
28-08-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Vital’O FC
28-08-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Bumamuru FC
27-08-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Aigle Noir CS
26-08-2022 15:00
InterStar
Le Messager Ngozi
2e Journée (PL2022-2023)
21-08-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Musongati FC
21-08-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
B.S Dynamik
21-08-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
WARRIORS
21-08-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bujumbura City
21-08-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo F.C
21-08-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
InterStar
20-08-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Olympic Star
20-08-2022 15:00
Young Boys
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
1re Journée (PL2022-2023)
14-08-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru FC
14-08-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Aigle Noir CS
14-08-2022 15:00
InterStar
Young Boys
14-08-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau du Centre
13-08-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Le Messager Ngozi
13-08-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Kayanza United
12-08-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Vital’O FC