18e Journée(PL2018-2019)
16-12-2018 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Musongati FC
16-12-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Les Lierres
16-12-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Aigle Noir
15-12-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Flambeau de l’Est
15-12-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Olympic Star
15-12-2018 13:30
Le Messager Bujumbura
Bujumbura City
15-12-2018 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Vital’O FC
15-12-2018 13:00
Kayanza United
Rukinzo F.C
15e journée (PL2018-2019)
12-12-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Le Messager Ngozi
12-12-2018 13:30
Vital’O FC
Flambeau du Centre
17e Journée (PL2018-2019)
09-12-2018 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Rukinzo F.C
09-12-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
09-12-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital’O FC
09-12-2018 13:30
Le Messager Bujumbura
LLBS4A
08-12-2018 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Olympic Star
08-12-2018 15:00
Aigle Noir
Bujumbura City
08-12-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Flambeau de l’Est
08-12-2018 13:30
Les Lierres
Musongati FC
16e journée(PL2018-2019)
02-12-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Musongati FC
01-12-2018 16:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Le Messager Bujumbura
01-12-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Bumamuru FC
01-12-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Athletico Olympic
01-12-2018 13:30
Les Lierres
Kayanza United
30-11-2018 15:00
LLBS4A
Bujumbura City
15e journée (PL2018-2019)
25-11-2018 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Aigle Noir
25-11-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Ngozi City
25-11-2018 13:00
Rukinzo F.C
Les Lierres
24-11-2018 16:00
Bujumbura City
Olympic Star
24-11-2018 13:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Flambeau de l’Est
23-11-2018 15:00
Athletico Olympic
Kayanza United
14e journée(PL2018-2019)
04-11-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Rukinzo F.C
04-11-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru FC
04-11-2018 15:00
Aigle Noir
Les Lierres
03-11-2018 16:00
Vital’O FC
Musongati FC
03-11-2018 15:30
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
03-11-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Athletico Olympic
03-11-2018 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Bujumbura City
03-11-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Le Messager Bujumbura
13e Journée (PL2018-2019)
28-10-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Olympic Star
28-10-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
28-10-2018 13:30
Vital’O FC
Ngozi City
27-10-2018 16:00
Aigle Noir
Athletico Olympic
27-10-2018 16:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Le Messager Ngozi
27-10-2018 15:30
Flambeau du Centre
Flambeau de l’Est
27-10-2018 13:00
Les Lierres
Bumamuru FC
26-10-2018 15:00
Bujumbura City
Rukinzo F.C
12e Journée(PL2018-2019)
21-10-2018 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Olympic Star
21-10-2018 15:30
Flambeau de l’Est
Musongati FC
21-10-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau du Centre
21-10-2018 13:30
Bumamuru FC
LLBS4A
20-10-2018 16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir
20-10-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Ngozi City
19-10-2018 16:00
Les Lierres
Le Messager Bujumbura
19-10-2018 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Vital’O FC
11e Journée PL2018-2019
14-10-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Bujumbura
13-10-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Musongati FC
13-10-2018 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bumamuru FC
13-10-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Les Lierres
13-10-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Aigle Noir
13-10-2018 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Le Messager Ngozi
12-10-2018 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Flambeau de l’Est
12-10-2018 13:30
Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre
10e Journée (PL2018-2019)
07-10-2018 16:00
Vital’O FC
LLBS4A
07-10-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Aigle Noir
07-10-2018 13:30
Les Lierres
Athletico Olympic
06-10-2018 16:00
Bujumbura City
Bumamuru FC
06-10-2018 15:30
Flambeau du Centre
Ngozi City
06-10-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
06-10-2018 13:30
Le Messager Bujumbura
Rukinzo F.C
06-10-2018 13:30
Flambeau de l’Est
Kayanza United
9e journée (PL2018-2019)
30-09-2018 16:00
Les Lierres
Flambeau du Centre
30-09-2018 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
LLBS4A
30-09-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bujumbura City
30-09-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
30-09-2018 14:00
Rukinzo F.C
Vital’O FC
29-09-2018 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Ngozi City
29-09-2018 15:00
Aigle Noir
Le Messager Bujumbura
29-09-2018 14:00
Athletico Olympic
Musongati FC
8e Journée (PL2018-2019)
23-09-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Le Messager Ngozi
23-09-2018 15:00
Vital’O FC
Olympic Star
23-09-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Bumamuru FC
22-09-2018 16:00
Bujumbura City
Les Lierres
22-09-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir
22-09-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
LLBS4A
22-09-2018 14:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Athletico Olympic
22-09-2018 13:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Rukinzo F.C
7e Journée(PL2018-2019)
16-09-2018 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Aigle Noir
16-09-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Ngozi City
16-09-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Les Lierres
16-09-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United
16-09-2018 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bujumbura City
16-09-2018 14:00
Bumamuru FC
Flambeau de l’Est
15-09-2018 16:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
LLBS4A
15-09-2018 14:00
Athletico Olympic
Flambeau du Centre
6e Journée (PL2018-2019)
12-09-2018 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Le Messager Ngozi
12-09-2018 15:00
Aigle Noir
LLBS4A
12-09-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Bumamuru FC
12-09-2018 13:00
Musongati FC
Bujumbura City
11-09-2018 16:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Vital’O FC
11-09-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Les Lierres
11-09-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Rukinzo F.C
11-09-2018 13:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Olympic Star
5e Journée (PL 2018-2019)
09-09-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Athletico Olympic
09-09-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati FC
09-09-2018 14:00
Rukinzo F.C
Kayanza United
08-09-2018 16:00
Bujumbura City
Le Messager Bujumbura
08-09-2018 15:00
Vital’O FC
Les Lierres
08-09-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Aigle Noir
08-09-2018 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Ngozi City
08-09-2018 14:00
Bumamuru FC
Flambeau du Centre
4e Journée (PL2018-2019)
05-09-2018 16:00
Aigle Noir
Le Messager Ngozi
05-09-2018 16:00
Les Lierres
Flambeau de l’Est
05-09-2018 14:00
Athletico Olympic
Bujumbura City
04-09-2018 16:00
LLBS4A
Ngozi City
04-09-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Vital’O FC
04-09-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Rukinzo F.C
04-09-2018 14:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Bumamuru FC
04-09-2018 13:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
3e Journée (PL2018-2019)
26-08-2018 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Athletico Olympic
26-08-2018 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Musongati FC
26-08-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
25-08-2018 15:00
Les Lierres
LLBS4A
25-08-2018 15:00
Bujumbura City
Kayanza United
25-08-2018 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Aigle Noir
25-08-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Bujumbura
25-08-2018 13:00
Rukinzo F.C
Ngozi City
2e Journée(PL2018-2019)
22-08-2018 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Vital’O FC
22-08-2018 15:00
LLBS4A
Kayanza United
22-08-2018 15:00
Les Lierres
Le Messager Ngozi
22-08-2018 15:00
Ngozi City
Bujumbura City
22-08-2018 15:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru FC
22-08-2018 13:00
Aigle Noir
Flambeau du Centre
22-08-2018 13:00
Rukinzo F.C
Athletico Olympic
22-08-2018 13:00
Le Messager Bujumbura
Musongati FC
1re Journée (PL2018-2019)
19-08-2018 15:00
Bujumbura City
LLBS4A
19-08-2018 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau de l’Est
19-08-2018 15:00
Musongati FC
Olympic Star
18-08-2018 15:00
Athletico Olympic
Ngozi City
18-08-2018 15:00
Kayanza United
Les Lierres
18-08-2018 15:00
Aigle Noir
Vital’O FC
18-08-2018 13:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
18-08-2018 13:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Bujumbura