10e Journée (PL2019-2020)
13-10-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
InterStar
13-10-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Rukinzo F.C
12-10-2019 16:00
LLBS4A
Musongati FC
12-10-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Bumamuru FC
12-10-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Flambeau du Centre
12-10-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Kayanza United
12-10-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Le Messager Ngozi
11-10-2019 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Bujumbura City
2e Journée (PL2019-2020)
09-10-2019 15:00
Vital’O FC
Aigle Noir
4è Journée (PL2019-2020)
08-10-2019 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
LLBS4A
9e journée(PL2019-2020)
06-10-2019 16:00
Les Lierres
Musongati FC
06-10-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
06-10-2019 13:30
Vital’O FC
Athletico Olympic
05-10-2019 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
05-10-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
05-10-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
LLBS4A
05-10-2019 15:00
Bujumbura City
Ngozi City
04-10-2019 15:00
InterStar
B.S Dynamik
7è Journée (PL2019-2020)
02-10-2019 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Le Messager Ngozi
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
02-10-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo F.C
8è Journée (PL2019-2020)
30-09-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
30-09-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Kayanza United
29-09-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
Olympic Star
29-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir
29-09-2019 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Bujumbura City
28-09-2019 15:00
Athletico Olympic
Musongati FC
28-09-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
InterStar
7è Journée (PL2019-2020)
26-09-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Vital’O FC
26-09-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Rukinzo F.C
26-09-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Bujumbura City
26-09-2019 13:30
LLBS4A
Olympic Star
25-09-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Les Lierres
25-09-2019 14:30
InterStar
Athletico Olympic
24-09-2019 15:30
Musongati FC
Ngozi City
6è Journée (PL2019-2020)
15-09-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Musongati FC
15-09-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
LLBS4A
15-09-2019 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Olympic Star
14-09-2019 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau du Centre
14-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
14-09-2019 13:30
InterStar
Aigle Noir
13-09-2019 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Kayanza United
13-09-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Bumamuru FC
1ère Journée (PL2019-2020)
11-09-2019 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Vital’O FC
5è Journée (PL2019-2020)
08-09-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Rukinzo F.C
08-09-2019 15:00
LLBS4A
Vital’O FC
08-09-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
InterStar
07-09-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
B.S Dynamik
07-09-2019 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Bujumbura City
07-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Les Lierres
07-09-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Ngozi City
07-09-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Athletico Olympic
4è Journée (PL2019-2020)
01-09-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
Les Lierres
01-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati FC
01-09-2019 13:30
InterStar
Olympic Star
31-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir
31-08-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Flambeau du Centre
30-08-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Kayanza United
30-08-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Bumamuru FC
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
26-08-2019 16:00
Les Lierres
Bujumbura City
25-08-2019 15:30
Athletico Olympic
B.S Dynamik
25-08-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
InterStar
25-08-2019 13:30
Bumamuru FC
Ngozi City
2e Journée (PL2019-2020)
18-08-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Rukinzo F.C
18-08-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
18-08-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
LLBS4A
17-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Athletico Olympic
17-08-2019 13:30
Bumamuru FC
Flambeau du Centre
17-08-2019 13:00
Ngozi City
B.S Dynamik
1ère Journée (PL2019-2020)
14-08-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Les Lierres
13-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
LLBS4A
13-08-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Ngozi City
12-08-2019 16:00
InterStar
Le Messager Ngozi
12-08-2019 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Bumamuru FC
10-08-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
10-08-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Musongati FC