24e Journée (PL2019-2020)
21-05-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Athletico Olympic
27e journée (PL 2019-2020)
05-04-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Aigle Noir
05-04-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
LLBS4A
05-04-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Bumamuru FC
04-04-2020 16:00
Les Lierres
Athletico Olympic
04-04-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Flambeau du Centre
04-04-2020 13:30
Vital’O FC
Le Messager Ngozi
03-04-2020 16:00
InterStar
Ngozi City
03-04-2020 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Musongati FC
26è Journée (PL2019-2020)
22-03-2020 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Aigle Noir
22-03-2020 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Vital’O FC
22-03-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Le Messager Ngozi
22-03-2020 13:30
InterStar
Flambeau du Centre
21-03-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Les Lierres
21-03-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
Ngozi City
21-03-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
B.S Dynamik
21-03-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Kayanza United
25e Journée (PL2019-2020)
15-03-2020 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Aigle Noir
15-03-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau du Centre
15-03-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Kayanza United
15-03-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Olympic Star
14-03-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
B.S Dynamik
14-03-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
Les Lierres
14-03-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Vital’O FC
14-03-2020 13:30
InterStar
Musongati FC
24e Journée (PL2019-2020)
08-03-2020 16:00
InterStar
Bumamuru FC
08-03-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Le Messager Ngozi
08-03-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Vital’O FC
07-03-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Kayanza United
07-03-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
Bujumbura City
07-03-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
07-03-2020 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Les Lierres
23è Journée (PL2019-2020)
01-03-2020 16:00
Bujumbura City
Rukinzo F.C
01-03-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru FC
01-03-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Ngozi City
01-03-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Flambeau du Centre
01-03-2020 13:30
Les Lierres
Vital’O FC
29-02-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Athletico Olympic
29-02-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Olympic Star
29-02-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
InterStar
22e Journée (PL2019-2020)
24-02-2020 16:00
Vital’O FC
Kayanza United
23-02-2020 16:00
Les Lierres
Le Messager Ngozi
23-02-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
InterStar
23-02-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Bujumbura City
23-02-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
LLBS4A
23-02-2020 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Olympic Star
22-02-2020 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Flambeau du Centre
22-02-2020 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Musongati FC
21e Journée (PL2019-2020)
16-02-2020 16:00
Athletico Olympic
LLBS4A
16-02-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Musongati FC
16-02-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Rukinzo F.C
16-02-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Vital’O FC
16-02-2020 13:30
Les Lierres
InterStar
15-02-2020 16:00
Bujumbura City
Le Messager Ngozi
15-02-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
B.S Dynamik
15-02-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Ngozi City
20e Journée (PL2019-2020)
09-02-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Bumamuru FC
09-02-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
Aigle Noir
09-02-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
LLBS4A
09-02-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Athletico Olympic
09-02-2020 13:30
InterStar
Bujumbura City
08-02-2020 16:00
Vital’O FC
Musongati FC
08-02-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
B.S Dynamik
08-02-2020 13:30
Les Lierres
Ngozi City
19e Journée (PL2019-2020)
27-01-2020 16:00
InterStar
Kayanza United
26-01-2020 16:00
Flambeau du Centre
B.S Dynamik
26-01-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Le Messager Ngozi
26-01-2020 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bujumbura City
26-01-2020 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Olympic Star
25-01-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
Rukinzo F.C
25-01-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Musongati FC
25-01-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Les Lierres
18e Journée (PL2019-2020)
20-01-2020 16:00
Les Lierres
Flambeau du Centre
20-01-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
B.S Dynamik
19-01-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
InterStar
19-01-2020 15:00
LLBS4A
Aigle Noir
19-01-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United
19-01-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Olympic Star
19-01-2020 13:30
Vital’O FC
Bumamuru FC
18-01-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Athletico Olympic
17e Journée (PL2019-2020)
12-01-2020 16:00
B.S Dynamik
LLBS4A
12-01-2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital’O FC
12-01-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo F.C
12-01-2020 15:00
Aigle Noir
Kayanza United
12-01-2020 13:30
Athletico Olympic
InterStar
11-01-2020 16:00
Bujumbura City
Les Lierres
11-01-2020 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Musongati FC
11-01-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Olympic Star
16e Journée (PL2019-2020)
11-01-2020 15:00
Olympic Star
InterStar
05-01-2020 16:00
Vital’O FC
B.S Dynamik
05-01-2020 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
LLBS4A
05-01-2020 15:00
Musongati FC
Les Lierres
04-01-2020 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Aigle Noir
04-01-2020 15:00
Kayanza United
Athletico Olympic
04-01-2020 15:00
Ngozi City
Bumamuru FC
04-01-2020 13:30
Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre
14e Journée (PL2019-2020)
01-12-2019 15:00
Athletico Olympic
Rukinzo F.C
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
01-12-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Vital’O FC
30-11-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
LLBS4A
15e Journée (PL2019-2020)
24-11-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Bujumbura City
24-11-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Vital’O FC
24-11-2019 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Le Messager Ngozi
23-11-2019 15:00
LLBS4A
Athletico Olympic
23-11-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Aigle Noir
23-11-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru FC
23-11-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Les Lierres
23-11-2019 15:00
InterStar
Rukinzo F.C
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
20-11-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
14e Journée (PL2019-2020)
17-11-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Flambeau du Centre
16-11-2019 15:00
LLBS4A
B.S Dynamik
16-11-2019 15:00
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
16-11-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Ngozi City
16-11-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
15-11-2019 15:00
Bujumbura City
Vital’O FC
14-11-2019 15:00
Bumamuru FC
InterStar
13e Journée (PL2019-2020)
10-11-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
InterStar
10-11-2019 16:00
LLBS4A
Le Messager Ngozi
10-11-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Bumamuru FC
10-11-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Les Lierres
09-11-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Aigle Noir
09-11-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
09-11-2019 13:30
Vital’O FC
Flambeau du Centre
08-11-2019 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Rukinzo F.C
12e Journée (PL2019-2020)
03-11-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
Ngozi City
03-11-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Musongati FC
03-11-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Bumamuru FC
03-11-2019 13:30
InterStar
LLBS4A
02-11-2019 16:00
Les Lierres
B.S Dynamik
02-11-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Bujumbura City
02-11-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Athletico Olympic
02-11-2019 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Le Messager Ngozi
11e Journée (PL2019-2020)
27-10-2019 16:00
LLBS4A
Flambeau du Centre
27-10-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bujumbura City
27-10-2019 13:30
Bumamuru FC
Vital’O FC
26-10-2019 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Ngozi City
26-10-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir
26-10-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
B.S Dynamik
26-10-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Athletico Olympic
26-10-2019 13:30
InterStar
Les Lierres
8è Journée (PL2019-2020)
23-10-2019 15:30
LLBS4A
Bumamuru FC
10e Journée (PL2019-2020)
13-10-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
InterStar
13-10-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Rukinzo F.C
12-10-2019 16:00
LLBS4A
Musongati FC
12-10-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Bumamuru FC
12-10-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Flambeau du Centre
12-10-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Kayanza United
12-10-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Le Messager Ngozi
11-10-2019 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Bujumbura City
2e Journée (PL2019-2020)
09-10-2019 15:00
Vital’O FC
Aigle Noir
4è Journée (PL2019-2020)
08-10-2019 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
LLBS4A
9e journée(PL2019-2020)
06-10-2019 16:00
Les Lierres
Musongati FC
06-10-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
06-10-2019 13:30
Vital’O FC
Athletico Olympic
05-10-2019 16:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
05-10-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
05-10-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
LLBS4A
05-10-2019 15:00
Bujumbura City
Ngozi City
04-10-2019 15:00
InterStar
B.S Dynamik
7è Journée (PL2019-2020)
02-10-2019 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Le Messager Ngozi
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
02-10-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo F.C
8è Journée (PL2019-2020)
30-09-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
30-09-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Kayanza United
29-09-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
Olympic Star
29-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir
29-09-2019 13:30
Rukinzo F.C
Bujumbura City
28-09-2019 15:00
Athletico Olympic
Musongati FC
28-09-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
InterStar
7è Journée (PL2019-2020)
26-09-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Vital’O FC
26-09-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Rukinzo F.C
26-09-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Bujumbura City
26-09-2019 13:30
LLBS4A
Olympic Star
25-09-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Les Lierres
25-09-2019 14:30
InterStar
Athletico Olympic
24-09-2019 15:30
Musongati FC
Ngozi City
6è Journée (PL2019-2020)
15-09-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Musongati FC
15-09-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
LLBS4A
15-09-2019 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Olympic Star
14-09-2019 16:00
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau du Centre
14-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
14-09-2019 13:30
InterStar
Aigle Noir
13-09-2019 16:00
Athletico Olympic
Kayanza United
13-09-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
Bumamuru FC
1ère Journée (PL2019-2020)
11-09-2019 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Vital’O FC
5è Journée (PL2019-2020)
08-09-2019 15:00
Kayanza United
Rukinzo F.C
08-09-2019 15:00
LLBS4A
Vital’O FC
08-09-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
InterStar
07-09-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
B.S Dynamik
07-09-2019 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Bujumbura City
07-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Les Lierres
07-09-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Ngozi City
07-09-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Athletico Olympic
4è Journée (PL2019-2020)
01-09-2019 16:00
Vital’O FC
Les Lierres
01-09-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati FC
01-09-2019 13:30
InterStar
Olympic Star
31-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir
31-08-2019 15:00
Ngozi City
Flambeau du Centre
30-08-2019 16:00
B.S Dynamik
Kayanza United
30-08-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Bumamuru FC
3e Journée (PL2019-2020)
26-08-2019 16:00
Les Lierres
Bujumbura City
25-08-2019 15:30
Athletico Olympic
B.S Dynamik
25-08-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
InterStar
25-08-2019 13:30
Bumamuru FC
Ngozi City
2e Journée (PL2019-2020)
18-08-2019 15:00
Musongati FC
Rukinzo F.C
18-08-2019 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympic Star
18-08-2019 13:30
Les Lierres
LLBS4A
17-08-2019 16:00
Kayanza United
InterStar
17-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
Athletico Olympic
17-08-2019 13:30
Bumamuru FC
Flambeau du Centre
17-08-2019 13:00
Ngozi City
B.S Dynamik
1ère Journée (PL2019-2020)
14-08-2019 15:00
Aigle Noir
Les Lierres
13-08-2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
LLBS4A
13-08-2019 13:30
Athletico Olympic
Ngozi City
12-08-2019 16:00
InterStar
Le Messager Ngozi
12-08-2019 13:30
B.S Dynamik
Bumamuru FC
10-08-2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
10-08-2019 15:00
Olympic Star
Musongati FC