14e Journée (PLB2021-2022)
28-11-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Aigle Noir CS
28-11-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
B.S Dynamik
28-11-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Vital’O FC
27-11-2021 15:30
Rukinzo F.C
Kayanza United
27-11-2021 15:00
CROCOS
Flambeau du Centre
27-11-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Royal FC
27-11-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Musongati FC
27-11-2021 13:00
Bujumbura City
Le Messager Ngozi
13e journée (PLB2021-2022)
21-11-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
NEW OIL
21-11-2021 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Le Messager Ngozi
21-11-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
Bumamuru FC
20-11-2021 15:00
Royal FC
Flambeau de l’Est
20-11-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Rukinzo F.C
20-11-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Bujumbura City
20-11-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
CROCOS
19-11-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Olympic Star
12e Journée (PLB2021-2022)
14-11-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Kayanza United
14-11-2021 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Royal FC
14-11-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Vital’O FC
14-11-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Flambeau du Centre
13-11-2021 15:00
CROCOS
Musongati FC
13-11-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
13-11-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Aigle Noir CS
13-11-2021 15:00
Bujumbura City
B.S Dynamik
11e Journée (PLB2021-2022)
07-11-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
B.S Dynamik
07-11-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Rukinzo F.C
07-11-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Bujumbura City
06-11-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Le Messager Ngozi
06-11-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
Flambeau de l’Est
06-11-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Olympic Star
06-11-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
CROCOS
05-11-2021 15:00
Royal FC
Bumamuru FC
10e journée(plb2021-2022)
31-10-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Royal FC
31-10-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Musongati FC
31-10-2021 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Aigle Noir CS
31-10-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
30-10-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Flambeau du Centre
30-10-2021 15:00
CROCOS
NEW OIL
30-10-2021 15:00
Bujumbura City
Kayanza United
29-10-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
Rukinzo F.C
9e Journée(PLB2021-2022)
24-10-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Olympic Star
24-10-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Rukinzo F.C
24-10-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Kayanza United
23-10-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
23-10-2021 15:00
CROCOS
Bujumbura City
23-10-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bumamuru FC
23-10-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Flambeau de l’Est
22-10-2021 15:00
Royal FC
B.S Dynamik
8e Journée (plb2021-2022)
17-10-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Vital’O FC
17-10-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
NEW OIL
17-10-2021 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
17-10-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
CROCOS
16-10-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Musongati FC
16-10-2021 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
15-10-2021 16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir CS
15-10-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
Royal FC
7e Journée (PL2021-2022)
10-10-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Bujumbura City
10-10-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Le Messager Ngozi
10-10-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
B.S Dynamik
09-10-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Bumamuru FC
09-10-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
09-10-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Rukinzo F.C
09-10-2021 15:00
CROCOS
Flambeau de l’Est
08-10-2021 15:00
Royal FC
Aigle Noir CS
5e Journée (PL2021-2022)
06-10-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Rukinzo F.C
6e Journée (PLB2021-2022)
03-10-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Flambeau du Centre
03-10-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Olympic Star
03-10-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
NEW OIL
03-10-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
02-10-2021 15:30
B.S Dynamik
Musongati FC
02-10-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
Vital’O FC
02-10-2021 13:00
Rukinzo F.C
CROCOS
01-10-2021 15:00
Bujumbura City
Royal FC
1re Journée (PL2021-2022)
29-09-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo F.C
5e Journée (PL2021-2022)
26-09-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Royal FC
26-09-2021 15:00
CROCOS
Bumamuru FC
26-09-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Le Messager Ngozi
25-09-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
25-09-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Bujumbura City
24-09-2021 15:00
Vital’O FC
Aigle Noir CS
24-09-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
B.S Dynamik
4e Journée(plb2021-2022)
23-09-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Olympic Star
23-09-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
CROCOS
19-09-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Musongati FC
19-09-2021 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau de l’Est
18-09-2021 15:00
B.S Dynamik
NEW OIL
18-09-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
17-09-2021 15:00
Royal FC
Vital’O FC
17-09-2021 15:00
Bujumbura City
Flambeau du Centre
3e Journée (PLB21-22)
22-08-2021 16:00
Vital’O FC
Flambeau du Centre
22-08-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Aigle Noir CS
22-08-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
22-08-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Royal FC
22-08-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
Bumamuru FC
22-08-2021 15:00
CROCOS
B.S Dynamik
22-08-2021 14:00
Rukinzo F.C
Bujumbura City
21-08-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Kayanza United
2e Journée (PL2021-2022)
19-08-2021 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Musongati FC
19-08-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
19-08-2021 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Olympic Star
18-08-2021 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Flambeau de l’Est
18-08-2021 15:00
Kayanza United
CROCOS
18-08-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
NEW OIL
18-08-2021 15:00
Royal FC
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
18-08-2021 15:00
Bujumbura City
Vital’O FC
1re Journée (PL2021-2022)
15-08-2021 15:00
Musongati FC
Vital’O FC
15-08-2021 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Flambeau du Centre
15-08-2021 15:00
NEW OIL
Royal FC
14-08-2021 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
CROCOS
14-08-2021 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
14-08-2021 15:00
Flambeau de l’Est
B.S Dynamik
14-08-2021 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Bujumbura City