7e PLB 22-23
25-09-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Le Messager Ngozi
25-09-2022 15:00
Young Boys
Vital’O FC
25-09-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Aigle Noir CS
25-09-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Musongati FC
24-09-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Bumamuru FC
24-09-2022 15:00
InterStar
NEW OIL
23-09-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Kayanza United
22-09-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Olympic Star
6e journee PLB22-232
18-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Rukinzo F.C
18-09-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
WARRIORS
18-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Bujumbura City
18-09-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Young Boys
17-09-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
B.S Dynamik
17-09-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
InterStar
5e Journée (PLB2022-2023)
11-09-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
11-09-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Vital’O FC
11-09-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Aigle Noir CS
11-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
B.S Dynamik
10-09-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Le Messager Ngozi
10-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Bujumbura City
4e Journée (PL2022-2023)
04-09-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
WARRIORS
04-09-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
B.S Dynamik
04-09-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
Rukinzo F.C
04-09-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
04-09-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
Young Boys
03-09-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Bujumbura City
03-09-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Olympic Star
1re Journée (PL2022-2023)
31-08-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
WARRIORS
3e Journée (PL2022-2023)
28-08-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
NEW OIL
28-08-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Kayanza United
28-08-2022 15:00
WARRIORS
Young Boys
28-08-2022 15:00
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
Flambeau du Centre
28-08-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Vital’O FC
28-08-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Bumamuru FC
27-08-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Aigle Noir CS
26-08-2022 15:00
InterStar
Le Messager Ngozi
2e Journée (PL2022-2023)
21-08-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Musongati FC
21-08-2022 15:00
Bumamuru FC
B.S Dynamik
21-08-2022 15:00
Kayanza United
WARRIORS
21-08-2022 15:00
Vital’O FC
Bujumbura City
21-08-2022 15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo F.C
21-08-2022 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
InterStar
20-08-2022 15:00
Aigle Noir CS
Olympic Star
20-08-2022 15:00
Young Boys
ACADEMY DE FOOTBALL
1re Journée (PL2022-2023)
14-08-2022 15:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru FC
14-08-2022 15:00
Musongati FC
Aigle Noir CS
14-08-2022 15:00
InterStar
Young Boys
14-08-2022 15:00
Rukinzo F.C
Flambeau du Centre
13-08-2022 15:00
Bujumbura City
Le Messager Ngozi
13-08-2022 15:00
NEW OIL
Kayanza United
12-08-2022 15:00
B.S Dynamik
Vital’O FC